标签: 2019-2020年高一英语Unit11LanguagestudyGrammarIntegratingskills45分钟过关检测大纲人教版  
文档信息
上传用户 Cena     
文档格式 doc
文档价格 1.5 元
文档大小 27K
文档页数 4 页
相关文档推荐
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit11 Warming up,Listening Speaking45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Grammar and usage教案3 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Project教案3 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语阅读理解专讲专练 Unit 6 Good manners 视副扩大.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语阅读理解专讲专练 Unit 9 Technology 整体理解.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit12 Warming up,Listening Speaking45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Reading教案2 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Reading教案5 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文 4.10《赤壁赋》教案 语文版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit13 Warming-up, Listening Speaking45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit13《Healthy eating第三课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Task教案 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文 散文解读之“夺命三式” 教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文《跑警报》教案 语文版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14 Pre-reading,Reading Post-reading45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14《Festivals 第三课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Welcome to the Unit教案2 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文贺新郎 读史教学设计北京新课程改革实验版 必修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》welcome教案2 牛津译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Living well》教案5 新人教版选修7.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14《Festivals》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文我的呼吁教学设计 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 19-20 双基演练课堂.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Living well》教案7 新人教版选修7.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit15 Pre-reading,Reading Post-reading45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit15《The necklace第三课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 3-4 双基演练课堂 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Living with technology》Grammar and usage教案2 译林版选修7.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit16 Language study Integrating skills45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 7-8 双基演练课堂.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 9-10 双基演练课堂 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit16《Scientists at work》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit16《Scientists at work第三课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit17 Pre-reading,Reading Post-reading45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一音乐 影视音乐教学设计.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《nothing ventured nothing gained》教案 新人教版选修10.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《The world of our sense》教案-reading 牛津译林版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit18《New Zealand 第一课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一(下)暑假化学作业(1) 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《The world of our sense》教案-word power 牛津译林版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1第0课时 Gre at Scientis ts(概论)教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit19《Modern agriculture》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit19《Modern agriculture第二课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三11月期中联考(物理).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 Cloning Reading同步练习 新人教版选修8.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 Cloning单元小结教学案 新人教版选修8.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit20《Humour 第三课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit20《Humour》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三11月期中联考(基本能力).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 UNIT 2 English Around the World教案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit22《Body language 第二课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 English around the world Revision教案 新人教必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit2《English around the world第一课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit2《The Olympic Games》说课稿1 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三5月份适应性模拟(二)(理综).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语阅读理解专讲专练 Unit 3 Going places查读.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you-Task》教案 牛津译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《friendship》教案7 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit1 Friendship学案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 9 Technology 1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语阅读理解专讲专练 Unit 1 Good friends通读,细读.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 8 Sports 2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 7 Cultural relics 4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语每课一练 Unit5 Canada-The true north-period 2(人教版必修3).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语每课一练 Unit3 The million pound bank note-period 3(人教版必修3).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《friendship》教案4 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 7 Cultural relics 1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语每课一练 Unit1 Festivals around the world-period 3(人教版必修3).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Friendship》教案21 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语每课一练 Unit 5 Canada-The true north-period 3(人教版必修3).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 6 Good manners 3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 6 Good manners 1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《friendship》教案13 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语模块4 Unit1 Advertising词汇学案 牛津版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 第十天.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 第十八天.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 5《The British lsles》说课稿 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 5《Films》说课稿1 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《friendship》教案1 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 第十九天.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 第六天.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 5 The silver screen 2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 第二天.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假作业 语法练习篇 非谓语动词 外研版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 4说课教案 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假作业 语法练习篇 主谓一致 外研版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Festival around the world》教案3 新人教版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Careers and skills》Reading教案(1) 译林牛津版选修11.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 4 Unforgettable experiences 教案 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语教案Unit17 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语情态动词用法讲与练.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Careers and skills-Word power》教案2 译林版选修11.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 4 Unforgettable experiences 4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修模块一Unit2下教案及练习 牛津英语.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Careers and skills-Task》教案1 牛津译林版选修11.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Careers and skills-Project》教案3 牛津译林版选修11.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 3《The Million Pound Bank-Note》说课稿.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 2《The Olympic Games》说课稿1 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修模块一Unit1上教案及练习 牛津英语.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Careers and skills-Grammar and usage》教案2 牛津译林版选修11.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Great scientists Period 1) (7)优秀教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 2《English around the world》说课稿.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修二 补充参考资料 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 22《A world of fun》说课稿 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修2Unit4 Wildlife protection 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Great scientists Period 1) (5)优秀教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Great scientists Period 1) (2)优秀教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 1《School life-第一讲》教案 牛津译林版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修2Unit1 Cultural relics 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 1《Friendship-Vocabulary and Useful Expressions》教案 新人教版必修1.doc
文档内容摘要
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit11 Language study,Grammar Integrating skills45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版 基础巩固:站起,拿得到! Ⅰ.将下列句子改为被动语态 1.When are you going to plete the building? 答案:When is the building going to be pleted? 2.Have you informed them about it? 答案:Have they been informed about it? 3.They are painting the room. 答案:The room is being painted. 4.You can do it yourself. 答案:It can be done by yourself. 5.Her brother was taking care of her. 答案:She was being taken care of by her brother. 6.In many countries in the world,people speak English as their mother language. 答案:In many countries in the world,English is spoken as the mother language by people. 7.The dangerous fish in a river in South America ate three children in one day. 答案:Three children were eaten in one day by the dangerous fish in a river in South America. 8.You must water the young trees every day. 答案:The young trees must be watered every day. 9.Farmers have cut down more and more trees for firewood. 答案:More and more trees have been cut down for firewood by farmers. 10.China has sent up another man-made satellite into space. 答案:Another man-made satellite has been sent up into space by China. Ⅱ.单项选择 1.—Have you moved into the new house? —Not yet.The rooms__________. A.are being painted B.are painting C.are painted D.are being painting 答案:A 因为“房间正在被油漆”故不能搬进新居。 2.The teacher told me that some college graduates__________ to Tibet the year before. A.were sent B.sent C.would be sent D.had been sent 答案:D 主句是一般过去时,且从句的时间状语是the year before,即过去完成时的标志,表示在老师告诉我之前,一些大学生就已经毕业了。 3.This kind of cars ________everywhere in China. A.have seen B.is able to see C.can be seen D.is able see 答案:C car和see是被动关系,故C项正确。 4.The new dictionary __________ next month. A.will be published B.is publishing C.is being published D.has been published 答案:A dictionary 和publish是被动关系,且由时间状语next month可确定此句应用一般将来时。 5.The old man seems to ___________ in the accident. A.hurt B.be hurt C.have hurt D.have been hurt 答案:D 句意为“这个老人似乎在这次事故中受了伤”,表示某人受伤要用被动语态,且由语境分析,此句有“完成”的含义,故要用现在完成时。 6.—Why did Ling Ling look so unhappy? —She has ___________ by her classmates. A.laughed B.laughed at C.been laughed D.been laughed at 答案:D 这一句有明显的状语by her classmates说明动作的执行者,这是被动语态的最明显的标志;laugh at是一个固定短语,在变成被动语态后介词不能省。故选D项。 7.I promise that the matter will_________. A.be taken care B.be taken care of C.take care D.take care of 答案:B matter 与take care of之间是一种被动关系,故使用被动语态,take care 后的介词of不能省。因此选B项。 8.The police found that the house ___________ and a lot of things __________. A.has broken;has been stolen B.had broken into;had been stolen C.has been broken into;stolen D.had been broken into;stolen 答案:D house 与break into之间应是被动关系,break后的介词 into也不能省。故选D项。 9.Doctors __________ in every part of the world. A.need B.are needing C.are needed D.will need 答案:B doctors与need之间是被动关系。因此选B项。 10.Ten minutes _________ to decide whether I should reject the offer. A.gave B.was given C.was giving D.had given 答案:B 10分钟时间是别人给予我的,所以I与give是被动关系。答案为B项。 能力提升:踮起脚,抓得住! Ⅲ.单句改错 1.Our class is made of twenty boys and fifteen girls. 答案:made 后加up 2.The children are going to grow some young trees around the school next Sunday. 答案:grow→plant 3.If I can stop my brother to go there,I will do it. 答案:to go→(from)going 4.My sister goes to the bookshop once every week. 答案:every→a 5.Alice was made to clean the room,but when I came back she made me to do it. 答案:去掉第二个to 6.The windows need being cleaned. 答案:being cleaned→cleaning 或to be cleaned 7.Do you think who can do it? 答案:who 放在句首 8.My son has done a decision to go abroad. 答案:done→made 9.He advised to have a rest. 答案:to have→having或me to have 10.Great changes have been taken place in the past twenty years. 答案:去掉been Ⅳ.翻译句子 1.他们有很多共同之处。(in mon) 答案:They have a lot in mon. 2.政府作出了巨大的努力以防止SARS传播。(spread) 答案:The government made great efforts to stop/keep/prevent SARS from spreading. 3.我的英语老师对我的英语学习感到满意。(satisfy) 答案:My English teacher was satisfied with my English study. 4.什么也不能阻止这项计划的实施。(keep...from) 答案:Nothing can keep the plan from being carried out. 5.我们必须采取必要的措施逐个解决这些问题。(take measures) 答案:We must take necessary measures to solve these problems one by one. 拓展应用:跳一跳,够得着! Ⅴ.书面表达 xx年将在北京举办第29届夏季奥运会,你们班的同学就其将给北京带来的影响展开了讨论。请根据下表内容,以李华的身份给“21世纪报”的编辑写一封信,谈谈讨论双方的观点。 带来好处 带来问题 让世界了解中国,调动学习英语的积极性 交通拥挤 增加就业机会,促进旅游业的发展 造成污染,破坏环境 促进北京城市建设 资源浪费 2.信的开头与结尾已经给出,不计入总词数。 Dear Editor, The 29th Olympic Games will be held in Beijing in xx.Recently our class had a discussion about its effects on Beijing._________________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________________________ As the saying goes,a coin has two sides.So I think the Olympics has both good and bad effects.And it is certain that our government will do something to avoid the bad effects. Yours truly, Li Hua 答案: Dear Editor, The 29th Olympic Games will be held in Beijing in xx.答案:答案:Recently our class had a discussion about its effects on Beijing.Some students think there are many good effects.People in Beijing are encouraged to learn English harder.It also helps more people find jobs,especially in the fields of tourism and city construction.Besides,it will make China better known to the world. Others think the Olympics will also bring some trouble.The traffic will be heavier

2019-2020年高一英语 Unit11 Language study,Grammar Integrating skills45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc

 版权申诉 








 版权投诉/申诉   非法内容举报    本页面最多提供前20页预览,超过部分请购买并下载后观看使用