标签: 2019-2020年高一英语Unit14Pre-readingReadingPost-reading45分钟过关检测大纲人教版  
文档信息
上传用户 认真淘主     
文档格式 doc
文档价格 1.5 元
文档大小 26K
文档页数 4 页
相关文档推荐
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Lesson1《lifestyles》A perfect day教案4 北师大版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit14 Mainly revision.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module3《My First Ride on a Train》Grammar教案 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 写作篇.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修1Unit3 Travel journal 全单元教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习 Unit 3 Computers练习 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module4 A Social Survey-My Neighbourhood Corner教案 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语总复习 Unit5练习 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三数学理第三轮复习 转化与化归思想教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit18 Language study lntegrating skills45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三数学 简单的逻辑联结词教案 新人教A版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语阅读理解专讲专练 Unit 1 Good friends通读,细读.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语大一轮复习讲义 学生用书 Book 3 Unit 3 The Million Pound Bank Note 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 module5 教案 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语下学期课练11实验班.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语二轮复习写作规范练六.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一生物 光合作用的原理精华教案(第1课时).doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治知识点回顾训练《文化与社会》 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语下册 Unit21《Body Language》说课稿1 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module6 The Internet and Telecommunications 3 period 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 16《Scientists at work》说课稿2 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语上册 nit12 Art and literature(第三课时)教案 大纲人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三强化训练(三) 政治 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 3-4 双基演练课堂.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 Listening Speaking and Writing教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 麻章区一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文 散文解读之“夺命三式” 教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit21 Body language教案 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit2 English around the world 新课标 人教版(I).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 module6 教案2 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit13《Healthy eating第二课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Task教案 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 20《Humour》说课稿1 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3 Fairness for all 词汇句型语法讲解 新人教版选修10.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一上学期教学质量监测三(信息技术).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3 The million Pound Bank教案 新人教版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module5 A Trip Along the Three Gorges短语.典句.考点 外研版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三生物一轮复习 物质跨膜运输的实例教学案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语Unin14Roots教学目标.doc
doc 靖远县一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 雨城区一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 2019-2020年高三上学期第一次质量检测 化学.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治 神奇的货币导学案(完美课堂) 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Festivals around the world单元教案 新人教版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治 多变的价格导学案(完美课堂) 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 龙湾区一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一化学 《共价键》学案 沪科版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Women of achievement Warming up同步练习 新人教版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3《Life in the Future》教案(3) 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Cultural relics教案(3)新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 7-8 双基演练课堂.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Module 1 Unit 2 Heroes Lesson 7 Sports Stars Period 1说课教案 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语下册 Unit14《Festivals》说课稿2 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Module 6 The Internet and Telecommunications教案 外研版必修1 .doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module Three My First Ride on a traind教案 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假作业 语法练习篇 非谓语动词 外研版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一年级数学学科暑假作业(2).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一上学期期中联考(政治).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14《Festivals 第四课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语上册 nit4 Unforgettable experiences(第一课时)教案 大纲人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3《Travel Journal》Period 4 Listening说课稿4 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习Unit1Culturalrelics课时作业新人教版必修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 4 《Earth quakes》教案1 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit6 Good manners.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三生物一轮复习 遗传的基本规律教案 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Module 6《Films and TV Programmers》教案 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习 Unit22 A world of fun教案 人教大纲版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语每课一练 Unit1 Festivals around the world-period 3(人教版必修3).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit 1 Good Friends 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 6 Good manners 3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三数学 等差数列及其前n项和导学案.doc
doc 高州市一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 2019-2020年高三化学高效复习:氧化还原反应学案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 The world of our sense-grammar精品教案 牛津译林版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3《Amazing People-task》教案1 牛津译林版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文《李凭箜篌引》教案 语文版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语二轮复习阅读提速练一.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit1 Friendship学案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module1The Fourth Period:Speaking教案 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三物理知识点优化训练:力.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习 Unit17 Great women教案 人教大纲版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 The United Kingdom Period 1 优秀教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Period 6 Assessment(Unit 3 A taste of English humour)优秀教案 新人教版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit15 Language study Integrating skills45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 2《English around the world》第二课时说课稿 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module5 A Lesson in a Lab 2 period 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一历史 历史上的改革—商鞅变法教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Module 2《A Job Worth Doing》说课稿 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三二模(文综)word精校版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 27 Behaviour课内小词典 北师大版选修9.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Module 3《 music》教案 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit13至Unit14单元单词讲解 人教版.doc
doc 靖宇县一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 module5 section 2 语法专练练习.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 Grammar and Useful Structures教案 新人教版必修5.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三4月联考 政治 含案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit11 The sounds of the world(The Frist Period).doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习Unit4Globalwarming课时作业新人教版选修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治知识点回顾训练《走进文化生活》 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Small talk 外研版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语下册 Unit19 Modern agriculture(备课资料)教案 大纲人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修1Unit2 English Around the World 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语《Chinese Paper Art》说课稿 北师大版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 12 Art and literature 4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 11《Key to success》说课稿 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语 语法与综合 短文改错.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Friendship单元学案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三上学期期末质量检测(生物).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2《Wish you Were here-Word power》教案2 牛津译林版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit16 Warming-up, Listening Speaking45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14《Festivals》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三上学期期中(英语).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit8 Sports(The Third Period) 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3《Australia》教案4 新人教版选修9.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Book Ⅲ Module学案 外研版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一政治 8.1国家财政学案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 module4教案 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 module6教案 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Living well》教案5 新人教版选修7.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit11 The sounds of the world(I).doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习Unit2TheUnitedKingdom课时作业新人教版必修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module2 知识点整理 外研版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习 Unit 4 Wildlife protection练习 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治生活一轮复习第四课.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治知识点回顾训练《文化对人的影响》 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一语文我的呼吁教学设计 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 模块7 主谓一致教案 外研版必修3.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一化学 4.1《开发利用金属矿物和海水资源》教案1 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3 Travel journal Reading教案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module1The Third Period:Language Study教案 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三第一学期抽样检测(生物).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit7 Cultural relics教案 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年七上仁爱版英语Unit 4 Topic 1 What can I do for you Section B教学设计.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit7《Cultural relics》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Units20-22语法V-ing形式新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假作业 语法练习篇 主谓一致 外研版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Living well词汇详解 新人教版选修7.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一化学《金属钠的性质》学案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit8 Sports(The First Period) 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一部分 7~8 Cultural relics Sports 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit14 Festivals教案(I).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit20《Humour》备课资料 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit15-Unit16 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit7 Cultural relics教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 The Olympic Games教案(1)新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语模块4 Unit1 Advertising词汇学案 牛津版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一政治 价格变动的影响精华教案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语上册 nit12 Art and literature(第四课时)教案 大纲人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 17 Lesson 1 What’s So Funny精品教案 北师大版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一(下)暑假化学作业(2) 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit5 canada-the true north教案 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 1《Friendship-Vocabulary and Useful Expressions》教案 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习Unit5Meetingyourancestors课时作业新人教版选修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三生物高考复习教案:第1讲 走进细胞新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 module1 life in the future教案 外研版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Other countries, other cultures-Grammar精品教案 牛津译林版选修9.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Other countries, other cultures-Reading精品教案 牛津译林版选修9.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三美术 第6课独树一帜——古代中国画教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit 8 Sports 4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习Unit5Thepowerofnature课时作业新人教版选修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Warm-up导学案学生版 北师大版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语下册重点单词短语语法重难点复习.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三物理 一轮复习动量能量1导学案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三政治知识点回顾训练《探索世界的本质》 含解析.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三数学文科新课函数的单调性与极值人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2《What is happiness to you-grammar and Usage》教案2 牛津译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3《The secret of success》Welcome to the unit教案1 译林版选修11.doc
doc 麦盖提县一年级数学上学期期中考试试题 部编版(附答案).doc
doc 2019-2020年高一上学期期末联考(语文).doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3 Tomorrow's world教案 牛津译林版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Period 1 Reading(Unit 1 Women of achievement)优秀教案 新人教版必修4.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语Unit3Thelanddownunder新课标人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修二 补充参考资料 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三上学期自测(语文).doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语Unit1Thatmustbearecord教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一生物 3.2《细胞的类型和结构》学案3 苏教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 module5教案2 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 3《Travel Journal》教案6 新人教版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语暑假阅读天天练 第二天.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Module2 My New Teachers reading教案 外研版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语Unit7AChristmasCarol.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 module1 教案 外研版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Test for Unit 2 Growing pains课件 牛津版必修1.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语Unit10教案新课标人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit4 Wildlife protection教案 人教版 必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 2 The Olympic Games当堂达标 新人教版必修2.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语必修1Unit4 Earthquake 全单元教案.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三美术 鉴赏说课稿总汇第8课美术作品的意义与价值判断 人美版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1《Laughter is good for you》Welcome to the Unit教案2 译林版选修6.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit13《Healthy eating第一课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语上册 nit2 English around the world(第一课时)教案 大纲人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语一轮复习第1部分基础知识解读Unit2Theuniversallanguage课后分层集训牛津译林版选修.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit4《Unforgettable experiences第二课时》精品教案 旧人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语下册 Unit20《Humour》说课稿3 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语上册 第五十二课Unit13MerryChristmas教案 新人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语上册 nit5 The silver screen(第三课时)教案 大纲人教版第一册.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit11 Warming up,Listening Speaking45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高一英语Unit2 English around the world 新课标 人教版.doc
doc 2019-2020年高三英语 Unit 3 The secret of success-Project 教案 牛津译林版选修11.doc
doc 2019-2020年高中英语 Unit 1 Friendship Reading Anne.DOC

2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14 Pre-reading,Reading Post-reading45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版.doc

 版权申诉  doc 2019-2020年高一英语 Unit14 Pre-reading,Reading Post-reading45分钟过关检测 大纲人教版 基础过关 Ⅰ.翻译下列短语 1.a sevenday festival_________ 2.聚会_________ 3.greet the new year_________ 4.有很多相同的地方_________ 5.the week following Christmas Day_________ 6.也_________ 7.believe in_________ 8.摄取;欺骗_________ 9.keep our culture alive_________ 10.按照……的看法_________ 答案:1.七天的节日 2.get together 3.迎接新年 4.have many things in mon 5.圣诞节后的那个星期 6.as well 7.信赖,信任 8.take in 9.使文化保持生机10.in one’s opinion Ⅱ.用介词或副词填空 1. _________festivals people used to give thanks_________their harvests and for life. 2.Our ancestor celebrated the birth_________a son or a daughter_________giving_________red eggs. 3. _________mon_________many other boys,he liked baseball. 4.I don’t believe_________him.He has no faith_________life. 5.Thank you again for your invitation_________your dinner party. 6.Has anybody got a cellphone that is similar_________yours? 7. _________Mother’s Day, she received many cards and presents. 8. As is known_________all, Kwanzaa is based_________old African festivals. 9.What surprised them most was that Jack came_________being invited. 10.If you pare kwanzaa_________Christmas,you can find it is similar_________Christmas in some way. 11. _________April Fool’s Day if a person is taken,he or she is called“April Fool”. 答案:1.At ;for 2.of;by;away 3.In; with 4.in;in 5.to 6.to 7.On 8.to;on 9.without10.with;to 11.On;in 巩固提高 Ⅲ.单项选择 1.Peter often tells lies, so I can hardly_________him. A.turn in    B.believe in C.get in D.take in 答案:B 提示:believe in意为“信任,信赖”。 2.They are brothers but they have little_________. A.in the same B.in difference C.in mon D.in the way 答案:C 提示:have little in mon意为“有很少的共同之处”。 3.They are going to fight_________the enemy_________peaceful life. A.against; for B.for; against C.against; with D.with; at 答案:A 提示:fight against sb.for sth.意为“为……而与……做斗争”。 4.Let Henry play with your toys as well, and you must learn to_________. A.support   B.care   C.spare   D.share 答案:D 提示:share意为“分享”。 5.— I must apologize for_________ahead of time. — That’s all right. A.letting you not know B.not letting you know C.letting you know not D.letting not you know 答案:B 提示:因未做到某事而道歉的句型为“apologize to sb. for not doing sth.”。 6.Traditional festivals were_________down from generation to generation. A.passed   B.gave   C.sent   D.fetched 答案:A 提示:pass down意为“流传下来”。 7.Oh, John! _________you gave me! A.How a pleasant surprise B.How pleasant surprise C.What a pleasant surprise D.What pleasant surprise 答案:C 提示:感叹句句型为1)How+adj+主语+谓语。2)what+(a/an)+adj+n.+主语+谓语。 8.My daughter enjoys_________in her mother’s clothes because she thinks it great fun. A.having on B.putting on C.wearing D.being dressed up 答案:D 提示:enjoy后接doing作宾语,而dress up意为“盛装打扮”。 9.—Did you see Sandy in the manager’s office? — Yes, she_________to him why she was late again. A.is explaining B.was explaining C.had explained D.explained 答案:B 提示:上文意思是“你刚才在经理办公室看见Sandy了吗?”,下文意思是“是的,她刚才正在向经理解释再次迟到的原因”。 10. All the teachers have a high_________of Tom as he is clever as well as hardworking. A.opinion   B.idea   C.word   D.advice 答案:A 提示:have a high opinion of sb.意为“对某人评价好”。 11. I was going to offer you some money but there’s_________ left on me. A.none  B.no one  C.nothing  D.no any 答案:A 提示:none表示“一点也没有”。 12. She_________fishing but now she doesn’ t. A.used to enjoy B.used to enjoying C.was used to enjoying D.was used to enjoy 答案:A 提示:由下文:“but now she doesn’t.”可知她过去喜欢钓鱼;used to do sth.意为“过去常做某事”。 13.The editor told the newsman to write_________report. A.a two-thousand-words B.a two-thousand-word C.a two thousand word D.a two-thousands-word 答案:B 提示:two-thousand-word是合成形容词,意为“两百万字的”。 14.He made another wonderful discovery,_________of great importance to science. A.I think which is   B.which I think it C.which I think is D.which I think it is 答案:C 提示:“I think”是定语从句中的插入语,which引导非限制性定语从句,在从句中充当主语。15.(xx高考全国卷Ⅱ,8 )Your story is perfect. I’ve never heard_________before. A.the better one B.the best one C.a better one D.a good one 答案:C 提示:the better one指两者中较好的一个,是特指; a better one表泛指。 拓展应用 Ⅳ.阅读理解 Hina matsuri is a girls’ festival (also called Dolls Festival). This is celebrated because the parents want their children to grow strong and healthy. This happens on March 3rd (third day of the third month). On this day parents of the girls get a doll shrine (神龛). Many houses in Japan are small so parents only set up the first step of the shrine but actually there are more. It doesn’t matter how many steps there are but a nice one has about 8 steps in total.The doll shrine is covered with red cloth.These dolls are called hina ninngjyows. Hina means a princess (公主) and ninngjyow means a doll. These dolls represent a royal family in Japan from a long time ago, since the Heangidai Heian period (794-1192), which was about 1,300 years ago. On the top step, there is an empress and an emperor and on the other steps there are people in the noble classes. On the second step, there are three ladies holding Japanese rice cakes. On the third step, there are five musicians holding Japanese traditional instruments and on the fourth step there are four men. Beside them, there are two cherry blossoms (樱花). On the last step in this picture there are 10 pieces of furniture. During Hina matsuri, girls wear kimonos and they eat hinaarale, a kind of traditional food. The children drink amasake, a rice wine that is made especially for girls during Hina matsuri. It doesn’t contain alcohol(酒精)so children can drink it without worrying. 1. Why do Japanese people celebrate Hina matsuri? A.Because the parents want to make their daughters more beautiful. B.Because the parents want their children to grow strong and keep fit. C.Because the parents want their children to live a better life. D.Because the parents want their








 版权投诉/申诉   非法内容举报    本页不提供全部页面预览,未展示部分请购买并下载后观看使用